Updated 5 June : Barnet Schools Risk Assessments for Reopening submitted to Barnet UNISON

This list is accurate as of Monday 1 June 2020.

  1. Akiva,
  2. All Saints N20,
  3. All Saints NW2
  4. Alma
  5. AP Barnet Oakhill
  6. Ashmole Academy (Primary and Secondary).
  7. Barnfields,
  8. Beit Shvidler
  9. Bell Lane,
  10. Blessed Dominic,
  11. Broadfields Primary
  12. Brunswick Park
  13. Chalgrove Primary
  14. Childs Hill
  15. Christ Church Primary
  16. Christ College Finchley,
  17. Claremont
  18. Colindale
  19. Coppetts Wood,
  20. Cromer Road,
  21. Danegrove
  22. Deansbrook
  23. Dollis Primary,
  24. Edgware
  25. Elliot Foundation,
  26. Fairway,
  27. Foulds School,
  28. Frith Manor Primary
  29. Garden Suburb Junior
  30. Goldbeaters and Orion
  31. Grasvenor
  32. Hasmonean
  33. Hendon,
  34. Hollickwood
  35. Holly Trinity
  36. Hyde
  37. Independent Jewish Day School
  38. Livingstone School,
  39. Mapledown,
  40. Martin Primary
  41. Menorah
  42. Monken Hadley
  43. Monkfrith,
  44. Moss Hall Federation
  45. Moss Hall Nursery,
  46. Noam Primary
  47. Oakhill
  48. Oaklodge Special School,
  49. Oakleigh Special School
  50. Osidge
  51. Our Lady of Lourdes
  52. Pardes House
  53. Pavillion
  54. QE Girls
  55. Queenswell
  56. Rosh Pinah
  57. Sacks Morasha
  58. Sacred Heart Primary,
  59. Squires Lane Learning Federation (Tudor and Manorside).
  60. St Agnes,
  61. St Andrews CE
  62. St Catherines,
  63. St Johns N11
  64. St Johns N20
  65. St Josephs
  66. St Marys N£
  67. St Marys NW3
  68. St Pauls N11,
  69. St Pauls NW7
  70. St Theresa
  71. St Vincents
  72. Summerside REACH Academy,
  73. Sunnyfields,
  74. The Annunciation
  75. The Pavilion
  76. Totteridge Academy
  77. Trent Primary,
  78. Underhill
  79. Wessex Gardens
  80. Whitings
  81. Woodcroft Primary
  82. Woodridge Primary.
  83. Wren

IF

your school in not on this list but you have seen a Risk Assessment for your school, please contact Barnet UNISON on contactus@barnetunison.org.uk

1 2 3